Clubmeister/-innen

Clubmeister/-innen

UNSERE CLUBMEISTERINNEN UND CLUBMEISTER

Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Seniorinnen AK65 Senioren AK65 Jugend
2016 Janet Dahn Niclas Theil Cornelia Olbrich Ludger Stenmans Erni Korn Sigfried Krause Sebastian Bathelt
2015 Erni Korn Sebastian Bathelt Erni Korn Ludger Stenmans - - -
2014 Erni Korn Wolfram Fischer Erni Korn Werner Seltmann - - -
2013 Franziska Friedrich Wolfram Fischer Erni Korn Fred Pollak - - -
2012 Franziska Friedrich Philipp Loebermann Sylivia Vorgel Werner Seltmann - - -
2011 Franziska Friedrich Philipp Loebermann Sabine Mantel Heinz Gastner - - -
2010 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Sylivia Vorgel Werner Seltmann - - -
2009 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Sabine Mantel Manfred Hoffmann - - -
2008 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Ursula Gross Heinz Gastner - - -
2007 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Erni Korn Gert Schewe - - -
2006 Erni Korn Andreas Helle Erni Korn Peter Andiel - - -
2005 Sabine Mantel Andreas Helle Christiane Gassner Herbert Emmerling - - -
2004 Sabine Brandstätter Andreas Helle Erni Korn Herbert Emmerling - - -
2003 Renata Lindner Andreas Helle Christiane Gassner Werner Seltmann - - -
2002 Renata Lindner Andreas Helle Erni Korn Norbert Scheidacker - - -
2001 Renate Klinkow Andreas Helle Edith Badberger Emil Sorger - - -
2000 Gisela Sauer Werner Seltmann Gisela Sauer Peter Schuth - - -
1999 Sabine Brandstätter Andreas Helle Edith Badberger Peter Andiel - - -
1998 Renata Lindner Udo Hau Edith Badberger Klaus Schwierskott - - -
1997 Sabine Brandstätter Thomas Zwilling - Peter Schuth - - -
1996 Sabine Brandstätter Thomas Zwilling - Claus Kerscher - - -
1995 Renata Lindner Thomas Zwilling - Peter Schuth - - -
1994 Renata Lindner Thomas Zwilling - Peter Schuth - - -
1993 Saskia Scheuerler Andreas Helle - Peter Schuth - - -
1992 Heidi Munkert Andreas Helle - - - - -
1991 Ilse Kerscher Andreas Helle - - - - -
1990 Ilse Kerscher Gerhard Burzer - - - - -

Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Seniorinnen AK65 Senioren AK65 Jugend
2016 Janet Dahn Niclas Theil Cornelia Olbrich Ludger Stenmans Erni Korn Sigfried Krause Sebastian Bathelt
2015 Erni Korn Sebastian Bathelt Erni Korn Ludger Stenmans
2014 Erni Korn Wolfram Fischer Erni Korn Werner Seltmann
2013 Franziska Friedrich Wolfram Fischer Erni Korn Fred Pollak
2012 Franziska Friedrich Philipp Loebermann Sylivia Vorgel Werner Seltmann
2011 Franziska Friedrich Philipp Loebermann Sabine Mantel Heinz Gastner
2010 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Sylivia Vorgel Werner Seltmann
2009 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Sabine Mantel Manfred Hoffmann
2008 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Ursula Gross Heinz Gastner
2007 Franziska Friedrich Andreas Helle Erni Korn Gert Schewe
2006 Erni Korn Andreas Helle Erni Korn Peter Andiel
2005 Sabine Mantel Andreas Helle Christiane Gassner Herbert Emmerling
2004 Sabine Brandstätter Andreas Helle Erni Korn Herbert Emmerling
2003 Renata Lindner Andreas Helle Christiane Gassner Werner Seltmann
2002 Renata Lindner Andreas Helle Erni Korn Norbert Scheidacker
2001 Renate Klinkow Andreas Helle Edith Badberger Emil Sorger
2000 Gisela Sauer Werner Seltmann Gisela Sauer Peter Schuth
1999 Sabine Brandstätter Andreas Helle Edith Badberger Peter Andiel
1998 Renata Lindner Udo Hau Edith Badberger Klaus Schwierskott
1997 Sabine Brandstätter Thomas Zwilling Peter Schuth
1996 Sabine Brandstätter Thomas Zwilling Claus Kerscher
1995 Renata Lindner Thomas Zwilling Peter Schuth
1994 Renata Lindner Thomas Zwilling Peter Schuth
1993 Saskia Scheuerler Andreas Helle Peter Schuth
1992 Heidi Munkert Andreas Helle
1991 Ilse Kerscher Andreas Helle
1990 Ilse Kerscher Gerhard Burzer